* All times Eastern (ET)
Wednesday
Sep 30 2020
Thursday
Oct 1 2020
Friday
Oct 2 2020
Saturday
Oct 3 2020
Sunday
Oct 4 2020
Monday
Oct 5 2020
Tuesday
Oct 6 2020
6:25 AM Mont-De-Marsan FR
6:35 AM Greyville (SAf)
8:00 AM Punchestown (IRE)
8:00 AM Huntingdon (UK)
8:15 AM Nottingham (UK)
9:10 AM Bangor-on-Dee (UK)
10:25 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
11:25 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:35 PM Australia Harness 1
10:50 PM Australia A
11:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Australia C
5:40 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:55 AM Compiegne FR
7:10 AM Warwick (UK)
7:20 AM Salisbury (UK)
7:50 AM Auteuil FR
8:00 AM Clonmel (IRE)
9:15 AM Fairyhouse (IRE)
10:10 AM Ffos Las (UK)
10:25 AM Cabourg FR
11:25 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Belmont Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Woodbine (TB)
3:45 PM Hastings Park
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
5:00 PM Charlottetown
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:25 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:40 PM Australia A
10:50 PM Australia B
11:05 PM Australia C
11:45 PM Australia Harness 1
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
5:55 AM Nantes FR
6:10 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:50 AM Saint-Cloud FR
8:00 AM Fontwell (UK)
8:15 AM Hexham (UK)
8:30 AM Gowran (IRE)
8:55 AM Ascot (UK)
10:20 AM Laval FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:20 PM Newcastle (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Vincennes FR
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:55 PM Hawthorne
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Dayton Raceway
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:10 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
6:05 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:15 AM Caen FR
6:25 AM Durbanville (SAf)
8:00 AM Longchamp FR
8:20 AM Ascot (UK)
9:15 AM Fontwell (UK)
10:40 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:25 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Belmont Park
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
1:55 PM Hawthorne
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
3:25 PM Century Downs TB
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Dayton Raceway
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
6:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
8:05 AM Longchamp FR
8:15 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Summerside
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:30 PM Leamington
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
4:15 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Century Downs TB
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:55 AM Fontainebleau FR
7:50 AM Reims FR
9:20 AM Windsor (UK)
10:25 AM Toulouse FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:20 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Grants Pass
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:55 AM Hyeres FR
6:35 AM Durbanville (SAf)
7:50 AM Chantilly FR
9:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:30 PM Southwell (UK)
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Grants Pass
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
Wednesday
Oct 7 2020
Thursday
Oct 8 2020
Friday
Oct 9 2020
Saturday
Oct 10 2020
Sunday
Oct 11 2020
Monday
Oct 12 2020
Tuesday
Oct 13 2020
5:55 AM Auteuil FR
6:30 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
7:50 AM Enghien FR
8:15 AM Sedgefield (UK)
10:25 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:40 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:55 AM Bordeaux- Bouscat FR
7:50 AM Saint-Cloud FR
8:15 AM Ffos Las (UK)
10:25 AM Enghien FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Hawthorne
12:10 PM Southwell (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:15 PM Fresno
5:00 PM Charlottetown
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Fraser Downs
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
6:00 AM Feurs FR
6:05 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:50 AM Compiegne FR
9:10 AM Chepstow (UK)
10:20 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Hawthorne
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Vincennes FR
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:15 PM Fresno
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Dayton Raceway
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:10 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
6:00 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:15 AM Marseille Borely FR
8:00 AM Hexham (UK)
8:00 AM Chantilly FR
9:15 AM Chepstow (UK)
10:40 AM Cabourg FR
12:00 PM Hawthorne
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:30 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:15 PM Amiens FR
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:15 PM Fresno
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Dayton Raceway
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:40 AM Agen Le Passage FR
6:35 AM Greyville (SAf)
8:00 AM Auteuil FR
9:15 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
10:05 AM Graignes FR
11:30 AM Charlottetown
12:00 PM Summerside
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:30 PM Leamington
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Dayton Raceway
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:15 PM Fresno
4:15 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Century Downs TB
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:00 PM Red Mile
5:55 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
7:15 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:50 AM Enghien FR
8:15 AM Yarmouth (UK)
9:10 AM Windsor (UK)
10:25 AM Cabourg FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Summerside
12:30 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
3:15 PM Rocky Mt TC Lethbridge
3:25 PM Century Downs TB
4:15 PM Fresno
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Grants Pass
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
5:55 AM Fontainebleau FR
6:35 AM Durbanville (SAf)
7:50 AM Chantilly FR
8:15 AM Hereford (UK)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Newcastle (UK)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:20 PM Fort Erie
1:30 PM Dayton Raceway
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
4:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Grants Pass
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN