* All times Eastern (ET)
Wednesday
Aug 12 2020
Thursday
Aug 13 2020
Friday
Aug 14 2020
Saturday
Aug 15 2020
Sunday
Aug 16 2020
Monday
Aug 17 2020
Tuesday
Aug 18 2020
5:45 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:25 AM Le Touquet FR
7:05 AM Saratoga Harness
7:50 AM Enghien FR
8:00 AM Gowran (IRE)
8:15 AM Kempton Park (UK)
9:10 AM Beverley (UK)
10:25 AM Le Lion DAngers FR
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:30 PM Scarborough Downs
3:30 PM Albuquerque
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Arapahoe Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Lone Star Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:05 PM Australia Harness 1
10:20 PM Australia A
10:35 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia C
11:40 PM Australia Harness 2
11:55 PM Australia D
6:00 AM Meslay Du Maine FR
6:15 AM Vaal (SAf)
6:15 AM Vichy FR
7:45 AM Salisbury (UK)
8:00 AM Leopardstown (IRE)
9:10 AM Hamilton Park (UK)
10:20 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
10:40 AM Deauville FR
10:55 AM Bath (UK)
11:40 AM Tramore (IRE)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Delaware Park
3:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
6:00 PM Charlottetown
6:15 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:45 PM New Zealand
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:30 PM Hastings Park
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
9:30 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Busan Korea
10:20 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
10:35 PM Australia D
11:40 PM Australia Harness 1
5:40 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:05 AM Saratoga Harness
7:25 AM La Teste FR
7:45 AM Clairefontaine FR
7:45 AM Pontefract (UK)
8:00 AM Curragh (IRE)
11:45 AM Tramore (IRE)
12:00 PM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Cabourg FR
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Vichy FR
1:50 PM Ellis Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:30 PM Albuquerque
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Monmouth Park
6:00 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM New Zealand 2
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
6:05 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:15 AM Vincennes FR
7:05 AM Saratoga Harness
7:55 AM Dundalk (IRE)
8:00 AM Deauville FR
8:00 AM Newmarket (UK)
8:15 AM Newbury (UK)
10:40 AM La Teste FR
11:40 AM Tramore (IRE)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Hanover Raceway
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:30 PM Albuquerque
4:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hiawatha
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Kawartha Downs
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:00 PM Busan Korea
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:40 AM Le Mont Saint Michel FR
6:20 AM Scottsville (SAf)
8:00 AM Deauville FR
10:05 AM Le Lion DAngers FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Scarborough Downs
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:50 PM Ellis Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:00 PM Arapahoe Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Century Downs TB
7:30 PM Hastings Park
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:55 AM La Cappelle FR
6:40 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Clairefontaine FR
10:25 AM Graignes FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Fort Erie
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:30 PM Fairmount Park
5:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Arapahoe Park
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:55 AM Divonne FR
6:35 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:50 AM Deauville FR
10:25 AM Vichy FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Cabourg FR
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:20 PM Fort Erie
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
5:30 PM Fairmount Park
6:00 PM Arapahoe Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
Wednesday
Aug 19 2020
Thursday
Aug 20 2020
Friday
Aug 21 2020
Saturday
Aug 22 2020
Sunday
Aug 23 2020
Monday
Aug 24 2020
Tuesday
Aug 25 2020
5:40 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:55 AM Clairefontaine FR
7:05 AM Saratoga Harness
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
10:25 AM Les Sables DOlonne FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Delaware Park
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Arapahoe Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
6:00 AM Divonne FR
6:40 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:45 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
10:20 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
10:40 AM Deauville FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Delaware Park
3:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Plainridge
6:15 PM Delta Downs
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Hastings Park
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:30 PM Busan Korea
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:50 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:05 AM Saratoga Harness
7:35 AM Divonne FR
7:50 AM Clairefontaine FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:05 PM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
1:00 PM Cabourg FR
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:50 PM Ellis Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Monmouth Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM New Zealand 2
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:30 PM Emerald Downs
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
6:15 AM Vincennes FR
6:35 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:05 AM Saratoga Harness
8:00 AM Deauville FR
10:40 AM Moulins FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Hanover Raceway
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Scarborough Downs
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hiawatha
6:30 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Kawartha Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:10 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
6:10 AM Beaumont De Lomagne FR
6:15 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
1:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Scarborough Downs
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:50 PM Ellis Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Emerald Downs
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Century Downs TB
7:30 PM Hastings Park
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
5:55 AM Chateaubriant FR
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
10:25 AM Vichy FR
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:20 PM Fort Erie
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:30 PM Fairmount Park
5:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
6:00 PM Arapahoe Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN
5:40 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:35 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:00 PM Australia Harness 2
12:00 PM Australia Harness 1
12:30 PM Cabourg FR
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
1:00 PM Running Aces
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:20 PM Fort Erie
2:00 PM Scioto Downs
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:30 PM Fairmount Park
5:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
6:00 PM Arapahoe Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Saratoga Harness
7:10 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:10 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
10:10 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Kawasaki JPN